Lehrer - Fachschaften

Bildende Kunst

 

Frau Quandt

 

Frau Kiehlborn-Neßelrath

Herr Lieser

Frau Lumma

 

Frau Rieger (StRef')

Biologie

 

Herr Rippel

 

Frau Becker

Frau Graff

Frau Göller

Herr Dr. Reinhold

Frau Dr. Scheu 

Frau Teeselink

 

Frau Roczen (StRef')

Chemie

 

Herr Dr. Reinhold

 

Herr Bach

Herr Burkhart

Herr Klees

Frau Teeselink

Herr Wettmann

 

Frau Dressel (StRef')

Deutsch

 

Herr Loth

 

Frau Blum

Herr Böhlke

Frau Brill

Frau Damman, M.A. (DaF)

Frau Hülsewede

Herr Jung (D, DaF)

Frau Knerner

Herr Dr. Kiehl

Frau Krick

Herr Lenhard

Frau Nußbaum-Lenninghaus

Herr Pallmann

Herr Preis

Frau Rausch

Herr Rettig

Frau Scheinost

Frau Schmidt

Frau Spitz

Frau Voigt

Frau Walter

Frau Welsch

Frau Dr. Woesner

Frau Zahler

 

 

Englisch

 

Herr Neukirch

 

Frau André

Frau Becker

Herr Bertsch

Frau Damman (M.A.)

Frau Dohle

Frau Gensch (beurl.)

Herr Holzmann

Frau Jatzko

Frau Dr. Kolbe

Herr Kutscher

Frau Leppla

Frau Roath

Herr Schulte

Frau Scheinost

Frau Dr. Woesner

 

Frau Gabrian (StRef')

 

 

Erdkunde

 

Frau Voigt

 

Frau André

Herr Bach

Herr Bertsch

Frau Krauß

Herr Lieser

Frau Dr. Scheu 

Herr Wätzold 

 

Frau Gabrian (StRef') 

Ethik

 

Herr Jung

 

Frau DeKuiper

Herr Lenhard

Herr Preis

 

Frau Förster (StRef')

Herr Roese (StRef)

 

Französisch

 

Frau Leppla

 

Frau Blum

Herr Holzmann

Frau Hülsewede

Herr Jung

Frau Kiehlborn-Neßelrath

Frau Dr. Kolbe

Frau Krauß

Herr Neukirch

Herr Schmidt

Herr Schulte

Frau Zeller

Geschichte

 

Frau Brill 

 

Herr Freudenberg

Frau Graff

Herr Jung (bilingual)

Herr Kutscher

Herr Loth

Herr Rettig

Frau Roath

Frau Spitz

 

 

Frau Dressel (StRef')

Frau Rieger (StRef')

 

Informatik

 

Herr Dick

 

Herr Jacobs

Herr Schneider

 

Latein

 

Herr Kilburg

 

Frau Damman (M.A.)

Herr Loth

Frau Lumma

Herr Schmidt

 

Frau Förster (StRef')

Mathematik

 

Frau DeKuiper

 

Herr Burkhart

Herr Dick

Herr Fichtner

Frau Goppe

Herr Hauer

Herr Jacobs

Herr Klees

Herr Loré

Frau Meiswinkel

Frau Nikolaus

Frau Nußbaum-Lenninghaus

Frau Prowald

Herr Schneider

Frau Schuster

 

Frau Roczen (StRef')

Musik

 

Frau Rausch

 

Herr Becker

Frau Heckmann

Frau Kubale

Herr Pallmann

Frau Schmid

NaWi

 

Frau Nikolaus

 

Herr Bach

Herr Rippel

Frau Teeselink 

Philosophie

 

Herr Jung

 

Frau DeKuiper

Herr Lenhard

Herr Preis 

 

Frau Förster (StRef')

Religion (evang.)

 

Frau Knerner

 

Frau Hülsewede

Frau Quandt

 

Herr Roese (StRef)

 

Religion (kath.)

 

Frau Nussbaum-Lenninghaus

 

Herr Kilburg

Frau Krick

Herr Neukirch

 

 

 

 

Physik

 

Herr Becker

 

Herr Dick

Herr Fichtner

Herr Hauer

Frau Meiswinkel

Frau Nikolaus

Herr Dr. Reinhold

Frau Schuster

Russisch

 

Frau Schmid

 

Frau Voigt

Sozialkunde

 

Herr Dr. Kiehl

 

Herr Böhlke

Herr Freudenberg

Frau Goppe

Frau Kirch

Frau Prowald

Herr Rippel

 

Herr Ertel (StRef)

Spanisch

 

Frau Dohle

 

Frau Gensch (beurl.)

Frau Repossi

 

 

 

Sport

 

Herr Wettmann

 

Frau Göller

Frau Jatzko

Frau Kirch

Herr Loré

Frau Schmidt

Herr Wätzold

Frau Zahler

Frau Zeller

 

Herr Ertel (StRef)